301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 2 2 0 11 1 4
2 DEDALOS TM 2 2 0 10 2 4
3 CTM TENEGUIA 2 2 0 8 4 4
4 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 3 2 1 9 10 4
5 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 2 1 1 8 4 2
6 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 2 1 1 7 5 2
7 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 2 1 1 7 5 2
8 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 1 1 0 4 3 2
9 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 2 0 2 5 8 0
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 1 0 1 1 5 0
11 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 2 0 2 3 10 0
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 3 0 3 1 17 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-12Jornada 2
05/10/201910:30CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 5 1 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
Local de Juego: CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: PADILLA PEREZ, JOSE MARIO
ABC TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA XYZ CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
6-118-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-78-1111-66-116-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
7-116-112-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-312-107-1110-1211-93 - 2 1 - 3
CLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
5-112-1111-98-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 18009
FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
1-114-113-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 17Puntos: 162 - 232
05/10/201911:00TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 4 3 MENCEY REAL ESTATE
Local de Juego: PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ALONSO MARRERO, CRISTIAN
ABC MENCEY REAL ESTATE XYZ TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-810-1211-89-1111-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
XLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
7-118-1111-56-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
ZLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
11-511-511-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
XLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
9-1110-129-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
6-1111-911-69-1111-132 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
ZLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
11-98-118-1111-811-53 - 2 3 - 3
DLORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
DNESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
11-311-97-119-114-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 14 - 16Puntos: 284 - 273
05/10/201916:00C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 2 4 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
Local de Juego: PABELLON I.E.S. PUNTA LARGA - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, NURIA ESTHER
ABC TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA XYZ C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
3-1113-157-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
11-611-46-1111-83 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 10638
GIOVANNI RODRÍGUEZ MACHÍN
11-411-711-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
11-711-713-1511-53 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
11-57-1111-78-118-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 10638
GIOVANNI RODRÍGUEZ MACHÍN
11-711-89-1111-53 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 9Puntos: 228 - 192
05/10/201916:00CTM TENEGUIA 4 2 MENCEY REAL ESTATE
Local de Juego: CASA LA CULTURA - Fuencaliente de la Palma (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: CASTRO SANCHEZ, SANDRO
ABC CTM TENEGUIA XYZ MENCEY REAL ESTATE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
11-811-611-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
3-116-118-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
ZLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-610-1213-1111-63 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
8-116-1111-87-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
YLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
12-1011-811-83 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
9-1111-914-1214-123 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 8Puntos: 209 - 201
05/10/201917:30DEDALOS TM 6 0 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
Local de Juego: IES BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: PEREZ CANINO, OSCAR
ABC CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO XYZ DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
YLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
6-114-112-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
8-115-119-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
3-117-114-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
3-115-116-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
YLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
9-117-115-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
4-117-114-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 98 - 198
06/10/201911:00C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 6 0 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MOLINA - Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: PADILLA PEREZ, JOSE MARIO
ABC TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA XYZ C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
9-118-1113-150 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
XLic: 29517
DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ
6-1111-91-117-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
6-119-1111-88-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
XLic: 29517
DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ
6-114-118-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 727
MARIO GOMEZ GOMEZ
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
3-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
ZLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
6-116-117-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 141 - 219
06/10/201911:00C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 6 0 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
Local de Juego: INSTITUTO BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: HILARIO DELGADO, JUAN EMILIO
ABC C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE XYZ CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2225
JOSE CARLOS REYES MARRERO
YLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
11-811-511-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
XLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
11-611-611-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
11-911-711-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 2225
JOSE CARLOS REYES MARRERO
XLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
11-311-47-1111-53 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
YLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
9-1111-711-911-93 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
ZLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
11-511-611-33 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 2Puntos: 214 - 128


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.