301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TENEGUIA 16 14 2 71 28 28
2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 17 14 3 68 37 28
3 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 17 13 4 76 29 26
4 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 16 10 6 51 48 20
5 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 15 9 6 51 42 18
6 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 16 8 8 60 42 16
7 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 16 7 9 48 52 14
8 DEDALOS TM 16 6 10 50 50 12
9 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 16 6 10 43 56 12
10 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 17 5 12 43 64 10
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 16 4 12 29 68 8
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 16 1 15 11 85 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-12Jornada 16
02/02/202011:00MENCEY REAL ESTATE 2 4 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
Local de Juego: PABELLON DE FIRGAS - Firgas (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: DUQUE ORTEGA, NAYRA
ABC MENCEY REAL ESTATE XYZ C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5460
JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL MIRELES
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
6-115-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
XLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
11-911-211-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 5612
AARON MARTINEZ LORENTE
ZLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
3-116-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 5460
JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL MIRELES
XLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
6-119-1111-711-411-93 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 5612
AARON MARTINEZ LORENTE
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
5-116-118-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
ZLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
7-1111-611-85-114-112 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 14Puntos: 167 - 203
15/02/202010:30C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 4 3 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
Local de Juego: INSTITUTO BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: HILARIO DELGADO, JUAN EMILIO
ABC TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA XYZ C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
11-611-510-1211-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
13-117-115-117-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 28808
SANTOSH ARASWILLI
ZLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
11-811-611-73 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
XLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
4-118-113-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 28808
SANTOSH ARASWILLI
YLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
11-311-811-43 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
11-97-1111-68-115-112 - 3 3 - 3
DSANTOSH ARASWILLI
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
DSAUL MARTIN PULIDO
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
11-710-126-118-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 13Puntos: 233 - 231
15/02/202011:00CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 4 2 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
Local de Juego: CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ MORALES, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B XYZ CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
9-1116-1812-1011-811-73 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 23660
OLIVER PHILIPP BUCH VERA
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
4-1111-1310-120 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
9-114-117-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-711-311-83 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
11-73-119-113-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 23660
OLIVER PHILIPP BUCH VERA
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
3-114-115-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 14Puntos: 175 - 214
15/02/202012:00C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 6 0 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MOLINA - Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO, CARLOS RUBEN
ABC C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ XYZ CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23861
MATUS BEHUÑ
YLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
11-911-28-1111-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
XLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
11-712-1011-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
ZLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
11-811-711-73 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 23861
MATUS BEHUÑ
XLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
11-911-215-133 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
YLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
11-413-1111-73 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
ZLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
11-411-811-63 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 1Puntos: 213 - 139
15/02/202016:00DEDALOS TM 2 4 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
Local de Juego: IES BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: GARCIA REYES, TOMAS
ABC TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA XYZ DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28808
SANTOSH ARASWILLI
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-611-211-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
8-1111-48-114-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
ZLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
10-1211-68-1110-121 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 28808
SANTOSH ARASWILLI
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
11-311-611-73 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
12-1414-1214-1614-1211-93 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
11-311-77-1111-63 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 9Puntos: 241 - 198
15/02/202017:00C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 4 2 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
Local de Juego: PABELLON I.E.S. PUNTA LARGA - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ALONSO MARRERO, CRISTIAN
ABC C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA XYZ TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
YLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
11-811-911-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
XLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
7-117-113-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 23660
OLIVER PHILIPP BUCH VERA
11-511-711-43 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
XLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
7-1111-94-1110-121 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
11-611-411-63 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
ZLic: 23660
OLIVER PHILIPP BUCH VERA
9-1111-711-811-43 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 190 - 164


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.