301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 14 12 2 58 27 24
2 CTM TENEGUIA 13 11 2 56 24 22
3 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 13 10 3 58 22 20
4 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 13 8 5 45 36 16
5 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 14 8 6 43 44 16
6 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 13 6 7 49 34 12
7 DEDALOS TM 13 6 7 45 37 12
8 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 14 6 8 44 44 12
9 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 12 6 6 35 40 12
10 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 13 3 10 30 52 6
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 13 3 10 22 57 6
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 13 0 13 5 73 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-12Jornada 13
18/01/202010:30C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 6 0 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
Local de Juego: INSTITUTO BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: HILARIO DELGADO, JUAN EMILIO
ABC C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE XYZ TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
YLic: 18030
PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSEN
11-69-1111-511-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
XLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
11-811-712-103 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
ZLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
11-314-1211-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
XLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
11-811-67-119-1111-63 - 2 4 - 0
CLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
YLic: 18030
PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSEN
11-311-811-83 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
11-97-1111-813-113 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 236 - 174
18/01/202016:00C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 4 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
Local de Juego: PABELLON I.E.S. PUNTA LARGA - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ALONSO MARRERO, CRISTIAN
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL XYZ C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21144
JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
11-73-1111-85-118-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
XLic: 10251
ROMEN ALONSO REGALADO
8-111-119-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
ZLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
9-115-1110-120 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 21144
JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
XLic: 10251
ROMEN ALONSO REGALADO
15-134-1111-611-63 - 1 1 - 3
CLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
YLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
11-78-117-1111-711-93 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
ZLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
9-116-116-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 15Puntos: 190 - 229
18/01/202016:00DEDALOS TM 3 4 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
Local de Juego: IES BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: PEREZ VIERA, SAUL
ABC TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA XYZ DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
11-811-611-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 18030
PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSEN
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
2-114-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 1817
RAUL DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ PLASENCIA
11-411-48-1111-93 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
11-811-712-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
1-118-1112-140 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 18030
PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSEN
ZLic: 1817
RAUL DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ PLASENCIA
7-115-1110-120 - 3 3 - 3
DJOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
DDAVID DIAZ ALONSO
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
12-1011-44-111-1111-23 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 12 - 12Puntos: 201 - 214
18/01/202016:00CTM TENEGUIA 6 0 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
Local de Juego: CASA LA CULTURA - Fuencaliente de la Palma (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, LIAM
ABC CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO XYZ CTM TENEGUIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
YLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
8-112-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
XLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
9-1112-147-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
ZLic: 22141
WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIER
7-116-117-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
XLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
9-116-119-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
YLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
7-1111-139-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
ZLic: 22141
WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIER
6-113-118-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 135 - 203
18/01/202017:00TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 2 4 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
Local de Juego: COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN DE LAS CASAS - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: MARTIN DIAZ, JESUS HISAI
ABC TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA XYZ C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
3-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23376
JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
11-66-1111-611-63 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
ZLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
9-117-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
11-910-123-1111-811-73 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
9-117-119-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 23376
JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
11-75-117-118-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 15Puntos: 174 - 215
19/01/202011:00CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 5 1 MENCEY REAL ESTATE
Local de Juego: CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ MORALES, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE XYZ MENCEY REAL ESTATE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
YLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
13-1111-811-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
XLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
6-1111-911-69-115-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
ZLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
11-511-111-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
XLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-913-1512-1010-1212-103 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
YLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
11-611-811-43 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
ZLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
11-511-611-33 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 5Puntos: 234 - 171
19/01/202011:00TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 6 0 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
Local de Juego: PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: DEMICHELIS , GIULIO
ABC TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B XYZ CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
YLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
12-108-1111-812-103 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 34957
RODRIGO DANIEL BORTOLI
XLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
11-711-511-23 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
11-211-811-13 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
XLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
11-912-1011-43 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
11-311-611-83 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 34957
RODRIGO DANIEL BORTOLI
ZLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
11-511-511-73 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 1Puntos: 209 - 121


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.