301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS 3 3 0 15 3 6
2 CTM SEVILLA 2 2 0 8 4 4
3 T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA 3 2 1 11 8 4
4 CLUB FIRGONG 4 2 2 11 13 4
5 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE 1 1 0 5 1 2
6 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 2 1 1 8 5 2
7 CONSERVAS LOLA 2 1 1 7 7 2
8 CTM BELCÓN JEREZ 3 1 2 8 10 2
9 HISPALIS 3 1 2 7 12 2
10 CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA 1 0 1 3 4 0
11 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO 4 0 4 4 20 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

PDM-6Jornada 3
12/10/201911:00CTM BELCÓN JEREZ 4 2 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO
Local de Juego: CEIP PIO XII - Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Árbitro: DURAN GARCIA, RAFAEL
ABC CTM BELCÓN JEREZ XYZ CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
YLic: 18694
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓN
11-111-811-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 1246
LUIS MARIA CORDERO JIMENEZ
XLic: 10634
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
16-1411-911-93 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
ZLic: 1753
RAYCO REYES YANES
11-511-77-119-119-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
XLic: 10634
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
11-611-214-123 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
YLic: 18694
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓN
13-116-119-1111-78-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 1246
LUIS MARIA CORDERO JIMENEZ
ZLic: 1753
RAYCO REYES YANES
11-811-411-93 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 16 - 6Puntos: 234 - 187
12/10/201916:00HISPALIS 4 3 CONSERVAS LOLA
Local de Juego: POLIGONO NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: GRIMARET URBANO, DAVID
ABC CONSERVAS LOLA XYZ HISPALIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7055
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
YLic: 34235
WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
7-117-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 34042
CARLOS ANDRES QUIROGA BOHORQUEZ
XLic: 27717
ALEJANDRO BUZON COLOMERA
4-1111-810-1211-811-73 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 18367
JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ
ZLic: 4819
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
10-1211-138-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 7055
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
XLic: 27717
ALEJANDRO BUZON COLOMERA
12-145-1111-711-411-33 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 18367
JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ
YLic: 34235
WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
10-1211-46-118-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 34042
CARLOS ANDRES QUIROGA BOHORQUEZ
ZLic: 4819
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
9-1111-811-65-1111-83 - 2 3 - 3
DCARLOS ANDRES QUIROGA BOHORQUEZ
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
DWILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
5-1112-149-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 18Puntos: 256 - 272
12/10/201918:00CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS 5 1 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO LAS CAÑADAS - Mijas (Málaga)
Árbitro: RINCON YUSTE, MIGUEL
ABC CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS XYZ CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19150
ALVARO GAINZA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 10634
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
11-411-811-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20418
DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
XLic: 1753
RAYCO REYES YANES
13-1111-211-83 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 19163
ALBERTO GIL CANO
ZLic: 18694
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓN
11-417-1511-73 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 19150
ALVARO GAINZA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 1753
RAYCO REYES YANES
9-1111-611-511-43 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 19163
ALBERTO GIL CANO
YLic: 10634
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
7-1112-1011-711-63 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 20418
DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
ZLic: 18694
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓN
8-1111-54-118-111 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 5Puntos: 221 - 164
12/10/201918:00TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE 5 1 T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA
Local de Juego: PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: DEMICHELIS , GIULIO
ABC T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA XYZ TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
YLic: 2829
ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
3-114-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17140
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ
XLic: 31794
VALERIY ZONENKO
4-116-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 2086
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN
ZLic: 16505
DANIEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ
9-117-1110-120 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
XLic: 31794
VALERIY ZONENKO
4-1110-1215-138-111 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 2086
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN
YLic: 2829
ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
6-1110-127-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 17140
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ
ZLic: 16505
DANIEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ
11-811-93-1110-1211-93 - 2 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 17Puntos: 159 - 230
13/10/201911:00CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 5 1 CLUB FIRGONG
Local de Juego: CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: PARRA PEREZ, ELBERTH
ABC CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE XYZ CLUB FIRGONG J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10469
PABLO SOSA SOSA
YLic: 8252
ADRIAN MONTESDEOCA SAAVEDRA
22-2411-814-1211-33 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 17169
ISRAEL DELGADO ROSA
XLic: 2831
ALVARO PEREZ LAPRESTA
11-78-115-116-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 17034
VICENTE PÉREZ BARRIOS
ZLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
11-48-1111-87-1111-83 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 10469
PABLO SOSA SOSA
XLic: 2831
ALVARO PEREZ LAPRESTA
11-911-911-23 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 17034
VICENTE PÉREZ BARRIOS
YLic: 8252
ADRIAN MONTESDEOCA SAAVEDRA
11-411-512-103 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 1715
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
ZLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
11-811-89-1111-73 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 7Puntos: 245 - 202


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.