301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALUCHE T.M. - A 3 3 0 14 4 6
2 VASA ARROYO-CDO 3 3 0 13 5 6
3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 2 15 10 4
4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 2 1 10 8 4
5 FUENLABRADA TEAM TM 3 2 1 10 9 4
6 ALCOBENDAS TM 2 1 1 8 5 2
7 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 HORTALEZA TM 2 1 1 6 7 2
9 SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL 3 1 2 8 11 2
10 TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA 3 1 2 7 11 2
11 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 3 0 3 6 13 0
12 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 3 0 3 2 16 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

PDM-4Jornada 3
12/10/201917:00TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Local de Juego: COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PRADO - Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
Árbitro: GAO WANG, DEMING
ABC C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS XYZ TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
YLic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
11-74-1111-612-103 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 2385
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
XLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
4-114-114-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
ZLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
5-1111-78-1111-913-113 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
XLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
11-911-912-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
YLic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
6-117-1111-55-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 2385
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
ZLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
11-612-1011-83 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 9Puntos: 195 - 206
12/10/201917:00VASA ARROYO-CDO 4 2 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
Local de Juego: CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: CUADRADO MIELGO, JOSE MANUEL
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
YLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-311-411-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
XLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-911-56-116-1112-142 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
ZLic: 22255
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAR
11-611-211-43 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
XLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-78-1111-58-116-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
YLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-211-711-63 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
ZLic: 22255
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAR
11-411-211-33 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 16 - 6Puntos: 222 - 145
12/10/201917:00ALUCHE T.M. - A 6 0 IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
Local de Juego: FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE TENIS DE MESA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC IMEX DON BENITO T.M. XYZ ALUCHE T.M. - A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
YLic: 20419
SERGIO RIVERO BLANCO
5-118-1111-68-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
XLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
7-117-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
ZLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
7-114-112-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
XLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
4-113-119-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
YLic: 20419
SERGIO RIVERO BLANCO
7-1111-92-117-111 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
ZLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
7-119-1111-73-111 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 3 - 18Puntos: 137 - 220
12/10/201918:00HORTALEZA TM 4 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Local de Juego: IES MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES RUIZ, AGUSTIN
ABC SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES XYZ HORTALEZA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
YLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
5-119-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
XLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
11-411-611-53 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
ZLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
9-1111-132-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
XLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
11-513-1111-63 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
YLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
7-112-110-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
ZLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
11-811-011-03 - 0 3 - 3
DDENIS TERNA
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
DYOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
11-57-116-1111-711-132 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 12Puntos: 196 - 193
13/10/201911:00FUENLABRADA TEAM TM 4 3 ALCOBENDAS TM
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO LA CUEVA (ANEXO) - Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Árbitro: GONZALEZ RUBIO, DAVID
ABC FUENLABRADA TEAM TM XYZ ALCOBENDAS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
YLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
7-118-1110-120 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
XLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
7-1113-119-1113-1111-93 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
ZLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
11-611-76-1111-63 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
XLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
12-105-112-1111-56-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
YLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
9-117-1111-611-36-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
ZLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
15-1312-1411-612-103 - 1 3 - 3
DJAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
DGUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
11-86-1111-611-53 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 14Puntos: 286 - 280
13/10/201912:00SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL 4 3 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. MARQUES DE ARCO - San Cristóbal de Segovia (Segovia)
Árbitro: GILARRANZ SAN LORENZO, FRANCISCO
ABC EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO XYZ SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
YLic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
1-114-1110-120 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
XLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
12-1011-99-1111-93 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
7-1111-911-613-113 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
6-119-116-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
11-517-1511-93 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
ZLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
0-114-114-110 - 3 3 - 3
DJUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
DIVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
11-911-813-159-111-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 14Puntos: 213 - 259


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.