301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 15 14 1 68 23 28
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 14 4 73 37 28
3 CETT ESPARREGUERA 15 10 5 57 34 20
4 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS 15 10 5 52 41 20
5 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL 17 9 8 57 49 18
6 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 13 8 5 43 38 16
7 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 15 8 7 47 47 16
8 BLANXART XALOC OLESA 15 7 8 43 48 14
9 FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP 16 6 10 46 52 12
10 CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL 17 4 13 36 69 8
11 C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET 17 3 14 31 71 6
12 BAVIERA OBERENA 17 2 15 30 74 4

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

PDM-2Jornada 16
15/02/202010:00IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 1 C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: ANGULO BARNETO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 851
XAVIER FUSALBA DIAZ
12-1011-311-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 21752
HODEI MANCHA MINGUEZ
XLic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
11-311-811-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 21296
AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCO
ZLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
14-1211-96-1117-153 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
XLic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
11-88-117-1111-810-122 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 21296
AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCO
YLic: 851
XAVIER FUSALBA DIAZ
11-411-711-33 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 21752
HODEI MANCHA MINGUEZ
ZLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
12-1010-1211-711-93 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 5Puntos: 239 - 187
15/02/202016:00CENTRO NATACION HELIOS 4 2 CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
Local de Juego: CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: SUBIRON MARTIN, FERNANDO
ABC CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL XYZ CENTRO NATACION HELIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34847
ILIA FOMINYKH
YLic: 8334
CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJO
3-115-1111-911-98-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9115
RICARD GOMEZ PUIG
XLic: 34920
REINALDO SEBASTIAN SANHUEZA VENEGAS
10-129-1111-95-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 16364
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
ZLic: 1572
ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTO
15-133-112-1111-611-132 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 34847
ILIA FOMINYKH
XLic: 34920
REINALDO SEBASTIAN SANHUEZA VENEGAS
11-711-816-143 - 0 1 - 3
CLic: 16364
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 8334
CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJO
11-98-1111-95-1111-63 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 9115
RICARD GOMEZ PUIG
ZLic: 1572
ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTO
11-76-119-119-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 14Puntos: 234 - 263
15/02/202017:00CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 2 4 BLANXART XALOC OLESA
Local de Juego: INSTITUT INVESTIGADOR BLANXART - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA XYZ BLANXART XALOC OLESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2411
JORDI SATORRAS SOTERAS
YLic: 7412
RENATO VICTOR MOSCOSO SERRANO
11-133-1110-120 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 8134
ANDRES TARRASO MARTINEZ
XLic: 20295
DANIEL CASTRO JIMENEZ
11-58-119-111-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 25305
GERARD MADICO MARTI
ZLic: 20482
ALBERT SALAS ANTORAN
7-1112-1411-27-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 2411
JORDI SATORRAS SOTERAS
XLic: 20295
DANIEL CASTRO JIMENEZ
11-813-159-116-111 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 25305
GERARD MADICO MARTI
YLic: 7412
RENATO VICTOR MOSCOSO SERRANO
11-911-87-1111-1311-53 - 2 1 - 4
BLic: 8134
ANDRES TARRASO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20482
ALBERT SALAS ANTORAN
11-011-011-03 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 213 - 203
15/02/202017:00OBERENA 2 4 C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET
Local de Juego: C.D. OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: GUELBENZU FERNANDEZ, MARIA ELENA
ABC OBERENA XYZ C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16186
ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANO
YLic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
14-126-116-1111-88-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 11135
XABIER ZUGASTI GOÑI
XLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
9-119-1111-811-613-152 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
ZLic: 851
XAVIER FUSALBA DIAZ
7-1111-711-511-13 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 16186
ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANO
XLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
11-85-119-1113-117-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
YLic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
4-1111-1311-65-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 11135
XABIER ZUGASTI GOÑI
ZLic: 851
XAVIER FUSALBA DIAZ
11-511-711-23 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 13Puntos: 247 - 235
15/02/202018:00FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP 3 4 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: BOSCH PASTOR, ENRIC
ABC CLUB NATACIO SABADELL XYZ FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34924
FERNANDO MELKYANUS
YLic: 15199
MIQUEL MUÑOZ MALLOL
11-411-811-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 25785
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
XLic: 9102
ALBERT FARRES DE BUNES
11-139-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 17497
ALEX SAYAGO MUÑOZ
ZLic: 9836
ROGER BLANCO ALAVEDRA
2-1111-133-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34924
FERNANDO MELKYANUS
XLic: 9102
ALBERT FARRES DE BUNES
11-411-511-83 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 17497
ALEX SAYAGO MUÑOZ
YLic: 15199
MIQUEL MUÑOZ MALLOL
11-49-116-119-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 25785
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
ZLic: 9836
ROGER BLANCO ALAVEDRA
5-1111-611-68-1112-103 - 2 3 - 3
DFERNANDO MELKYANUS
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
DMIQUEL MUÑOZ MALLOL
ALBERT FARRES DE BUNES
11-812-1011-43 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 13 - 11Puntos: 227 - 205
16/02/202011:00PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 6 0 CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
Local de Juego: PABELLON JORGE CARDONA - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: OMOCEA , ANDREEA MADALINA
ABC PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. XYZ CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3926
ALBERTO LUÑO LAHOZ
YLic: 34847
ILIA FOMINYKH
11-911-38-1111-83 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 3046
JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ
XLic: 9115
RICARD GOMEZ PUIG
11-411-811-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 5083
ENRIQUE RUIZ CASABONA
ZLic: 16364
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
11-311-811-73 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 3926
ALBERTO LUÑO LAHOZ
XLic: 9115
RICARD GOMEZ PUIG
11-68-1111-512-103 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 5083
ENRIQUE RUIZ CASABONA
YLic: 34847
ILIA FOMINYKH
15-136-1111-711-93 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 3046
JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ
ZLic: 16364
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
11-16-1111-411-73 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 231 - 163
16/02/202011:00ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 5 1 C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: MENDAZONA GARONA, JON
ABC C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET XYZ ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 29539
VINCENT BORDONADO
5-119-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 851
XAVIER FUSALBA DIAZ
XLic: 22596
ANDER CEPAS ZAPICO
8-1111-97-119-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
ZLic: 21760
ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRAN
7-1111-85-118-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 22596
ANDER CEPAS ZAPICO
13-117-118-1111-58-112 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
YLic: 22685
XABIER IGLESIAS BUCETA
11-911-411-93 - 0 1 - 4
BLic: 851
XAVIER FUSALBA DIAZ
ZLic: 21760
ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRAN
4-115-116-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 7 - 15Puntos: 181 - 220


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.