301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga


SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 3 0 0 12 1 6
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 1 0 11 3 5
3 ARTEAL TM 3 1 2 0 10 6 4
4 HISPALIS T.M 3 2 0 1 10 6 4
5 A.D.VINCIOS 3 1 2 0 10 7 4
6 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 3 2 0 1 8 7 4
7 ASISA BORGES VALL 3 1 1 1 8 8 3
8 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 1 1 7 7 3
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 3 1 1 1 8 9 3
10 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 3 0 0 3 4 12 0
11 C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 0 0 3 2 12 0
12 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 3 0 0 3 0 12 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SUMJornada 3
09/10/201918:00ASISA BORGES VALL 3 3 ARTEAL TM
Local de Juego: CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: CASAS CASAS, JORDI
ABC ARTEAL TM XYZ ASISA BORGES VALL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
YLic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
8-1111-911-711-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
XLic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
11-86-119-115-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
ZLic: 9787
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
12-1011-811-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
XLic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
3-116-117-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
YLic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
11-86-1111-36-1111-73 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 9787
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
11-911-77-117-118-112 - 3 3 - 3
Juegos: 12 - 12Puntos: 211 - 226
11/10/201918:00A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 27212
ZHAO TIANMING
11-311-711-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
8-1111-134-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
ZLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
2-113-117-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
XLic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
14-1211-99-119-118-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 27212
ZHAO TIANMING
2-119-118-110 - 3 1 - 4
Juegos: 5 - 12Puntos: 138 - 169
12/10/201911:00ASSSA ALICANTE TM 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Local de Juego: SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Árbitro: REDONDO GARCIA, DAVID
ABC SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES XYZ ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
YLic: 18376
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-1311-813-1111-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 34039
ALEKSEI ZHUKOV
XLic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-511-611-83 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
ZLic: 21104
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
11-611-65-1111-93 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
XLic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-811-411-33 - 0 4 - 0
Juegos: 12 - 2Puntos: 150 - 105
12/10/201917:00C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Local de Juego: SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona)
Árbitro: SIMON COLL, SALVADOR
ABC C.E.R. L ESCALA XYZ REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33851
CHIH-WEI YEH
YLic: 17121
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
8-116-1111-711-131 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18284
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
XLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
11-69-1111-75-118-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 16808
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
10-126-115-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 33851
CHIH-WEI YEH
XLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
14-127-1112-105-1110-122 - 3 0 - 4
Juegos: 5 - 12Puntos: 149 - 178
13/10/201910:00IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: BOTOG , CLAUDE ALAIN
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ A.D.T.M. LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33968
TARAS MERZLIKIN
YLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
11-311-911-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 34302
THOMAS LE BRETON
XLic: 34207
VASILIY FILATOV
11-411-311-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 8829
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
11-411-411-93 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 33968
TARAS MERZLIKIN
XLic: 34207
VASILIY FILATOV
11-714-1611-911-83 - 1 4 - 0
Juegos: 12 - 1Puntos: 146 - 91
13/10/201912:00HISPALIS T.M 4 0 VISIT PONTEVEDRA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ GILABERT, JOSE
ABC VISIT PONTEVEDRA XYZ HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3852
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
YLic: 34124
ANDREI BAIBULDIN
4-114-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
XLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
6-113-1110-120 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 22257
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
ZLic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
7-1111-88-1113-151 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 3852
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
XLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
13-118-117-118-111 - 3 0 - 4
Juegos: 2 - 12Puntos: 105 - 156


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.