301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga


SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 11 10 1 0 43 10 21
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 8 2 1 39 18 18
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 11 8 1 2 38 16 17
4 ARTEAL TM 11 6 2 3 35 24 14
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 11 6 1 4 29 28 13
6 A.D.VINCIOS 11 3 4 4 28 29 10
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 11 3 4 4 29 31 10
8 C.E.R. L ESCALA 11 3 2 6 23 32 8
9 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 11 3 2 6 23 33 8
10 HISPALIS T.M 11 2 2 7 21 36 6
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 11 0 5 6 17 39 5
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 11 0 2 9 13 42 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SUMJornada 11
10/01/202018:00SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 HISPALIS T.M
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES XYZ HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34033
CHOI DEOKHWA
YLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
14-1211-311-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
XLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
12-109-118-114-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
ZLic: 29507
JEAN KARIM LAURIC
6-113-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34033
CHOI DEOKHWA
XLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
11-55-1111-78-115-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
YLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
6-1112-104-1111-711-23 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
ZLic: 29507
JEAN KARIM LAURIC
8-1111-711-511-63 - 1 3 - 3
Juegos: 12 - 12Puntos: 206 - 214
10/01/202018:00ASISA BORGES VALL 4 0 VISIT PONTEVEDRA
Local de Juego: CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: GARCIA MOMBLONA, RICHARD
ABC ASISA BORGES VALL XYZ VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
YLic: 3852
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
2-1112-1011-516-143 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 9787
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
XLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
11-86-1111-98-1111-93 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
ZLic: 7583
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
11-811-611-53 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
XLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
5-1111-38-1111-911-63 - 2 4 - 0
Juegos: 12 - 5Puntos: 167 - 147
10/01/202020:00REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 4 0 A.D.VINCIOS
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: MONTES DEL CAÑO, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
ABC REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM XYZ A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
YLic: 4460
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
11-211-812-103 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 3907
ALEJANDRO CALVO MACHADO
XLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
11-611-311-83 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
ZLic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
11-811-56-1114-1611-93 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
XLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
11-411-311-63 - 0 4 - 0
Juegos: 12 - 2Puntos: 153 - 99
11/01/202011:00ARTEAL TM 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33968
TARAS MERZLIKIN
YLic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
11-511-34-1112-103 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
XLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
8-1111-711-913-158-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
ZLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
6-1111-711-911-23 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 33968
TARAS MERZLIKIN
XLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-97-115-1111-611-83 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
YLic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
6-113-1114-1210-121 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
11-413-117-119-1111-83 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 12Puntos: 257 - 247
11/01/202017:00C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 3 ASSSA ALICANTE TM
Local de Juego: SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona)
Árbitro: ZAPATA PAEZ, CARLOS
ABC ASSSA ALICANTE TM XYZ C.E.R. L ESCALA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
YLic: 16808
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
1-110-110-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18376
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
XLic: 33851
CHIH-WEI YEH
5-115-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 29868
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
ZLic: 16367
SERGI GRAU HARO
11-811-712-103 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
XLic: 33851
CHIH-WEI YEH
0-110-110-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 29868
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
YLic: 16808
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
11-57-116-1111-411-23 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 18376
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
ZLic: 16367
SERGI GRAU HARO
6-1111-76-1111-811-83 - 2 3 - 3
Juegos: 9 - 13Puntos: 139 - 202
11/01/202018:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: ALONSO SENDINO, CARMEN MARIA
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ A.D.T.M. LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
YLic: 8829
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
11-611-711-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
XLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
11-611-67-117-1111-93 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
ZLic: 2976
JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA GARCIA
11-711-811-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
8-1111-811-69-1111-93 - 2 4 - 0
Juegos: 12 - 4Puntos: 163 - 127


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.