301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga


SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 10 9 1 0 39 10 19
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 7 2 1 35 16 16
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 10 7 1 2 34 16 15
4 ARTEAL TM 10 6 2 2 33 20 14
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 10 6 1 3 29 24 13
6 A.D.VINCIOS 10 3 4 3 28 25 10
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 10 2 4 4 25 31 8
8 C.E.R. L ESCALA 10 3 1 6 20 29 7
9 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 10 3 1 6 20 30 7
10 HISPALIS T.M 10 2 1 7 18 33 5
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 10 0 4 6 14 36 4
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 10 0 2 8 13 38 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SUMJornada 10
20/12/201918:00A.D.VINCIOS 4 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC C.E.R. L ESCALA XYZ A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16808
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
YLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
4-1110-1211-39-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16367
SERGI GRAU HARO
XLic: 27212
ZHAO TIANMING
6-118-116-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 18284
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
ZLic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
4-113-113-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 16808
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
XLic: 27212
ZHAO TIANMING
11-84-114-115-111 - 3 0 - 4
Juegos: 2 - 12Puntos: 88 - 144
21/12/201911:00ASSSA ALICANTE TM 0 4 ASISA BORGES VALL
Local de Juego: SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Árbitro: REDONDO GARCIA, DAVID
ABC ASISA BORGES VALL XYZ ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
YLic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-311-811-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 9787
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
XLic: 18376
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
6-1111-711-611-63 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
ZLic: 29868
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
11-811-79-1111-23 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
XLic: 18376
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-611-612-103 - 0 4 - 0
Juegos: 12 - 2Puntos: 148 - 96
21/12/201911:00HISPALIS T.M 1 4 ARTEAL TM
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ GILABERT, JOSE
ABC HISPALIS T.M XYZ ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
11-313-1111-1311-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-711-95-113-115-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
ZLic: 31625
QIU LIANG
13-156-114-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-79-115-1110-121 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
YLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
10-124-1111-99-111 - 3 1 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 13Puntos: 173 - 203
21/12/201912:00A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Local de Juego: GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: PIÑERO DEL REAL, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC A.D.T.M. LEGANES XYZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34207
VASILIY FILATOV
YLic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
7-1111-511-611-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 8829
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
XLic: 22234
ANTHONY ARPUTHARAJ AMALRAJ
11-137-1111-911-131 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
11-65-1111-93-1111-83 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 34207
VASILIY FILATOV
XLic: 22234
ANTHONY ARPUTHARAJ AMALRAJ
5-1111-82-118-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
YLic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
11-911-96-117-1110-122 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 8829
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
9-1111-99-1111-131 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 15Puntos: 232 - 255
22/12/201910:00IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: ARMENTIA ACEDO, JOSE MANUEL
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22235
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
YLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
11-711-49-119-1113-113 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 34302
THOMAS LE BRETON
XLic: 17121
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
11-96-1110-122-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
14-128-1111-48-116-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 22235
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
XLic: 17121
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
11-130-110-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
YLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
7-118-119-110 - 3 1 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 14Puntos: 164 - 204
22/12/201910:00VISIT PONTEVEDRA 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 29423
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
6-1111-66-1110-121 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 3852
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
12-1011-510-1211-93 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
ZLic: 7583
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
11-612-1011-43 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
XLic: 3852
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
4-119-1115-135-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 29423
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
11-412-148-117-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
ZLic: 7583
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
11-411-311-33 - 0 3 - 3
Juegos: 12 - 10Puntos: 215 - 192


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.